Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.25 | GROSJEAN MANON FRAPIER MATHYS BAZIN SAMUEL (CD88/088 ) |
AMBROISE NUNO KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN BEDJOU KILLIAN (CD57/057 ) |
0 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.29 | AUBERT MATHÉO MATHIEU NOA THIRIET GASPARD (CD88/088 ) |
GROSJEAN MANON FRAPIER MATHYS BAZIN SAMUEL (CD88/088 ) |
10 - 13 |
T.30 | THEVENIN PROSPER LAMBOT LEO PETIT VALENTIN (CD08/008 ) |
AMBROISE NUNO KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN BEDJOU KILLIAN (CD57/057 ) |
1 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.26 | THEVENIN PROSPER LAMBOT LEO PETIT VALENTIN (CD08/008 ) |
BERTRAND MAËL LHUILLIER PIERRE MAILLOT LUCAS (CD88/088 ) |
13 - 7 |
T.27 | AMBROISE NUNO KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN BEDJOU KILLIAN (CD57/057 ) |
URIEN QUENTIN DESSONS VALENTIN COUTARD LUCAS (CD51/051 ) |
13 - 3 |
T.26 | ACREMENT LUCAS BOILEAU-UHRING SACHA DIDIERJEAN ALEXIS (CD54/054 ) |
AUBERT MATHÉO MATHIEU NOA THIRIET GASPARD (CD88/088 ) |
2 - 13 |
T.27 | GROSJEAN MANON FRAPIER MATHYS BAZIN SAMUEL (CD88/088 ) |
CREPIN DYLAN FERDER-CURADO NELSON DUPONT ENZO (CD08/008 ) |
13 - 1 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.27 | BERTRAND MAËL (CD88/088 ) |
CROCHETET ENZO (CD52/052 ) |
13 - 9 |
T.40 | VOIRGARD MANON (CD54/054 ) |
GROSJEAN MANON (CD88/088 ) |
11 - 13 |
T.26 | BERTOZZO MAYRON (CD57/057 ) |
AMBROISE NUNO (CD57/057 ) |
3 - 13 |
T.29 | THEVENIN PROSPER (CD08/008 ) |
PIERSON KENZO (CD08/008 ) |
13 - 10 |
T.30 | VACCARO MATHÉO (CD57/057 ) |
CREPIN DYLAN (CD08/008 ) |
5 - 13 |
T.38 | AUBERT MATHÉO (CD88/088 ) |
JACQUES NOHAN (CD51/051 ) |
13 - 1 |
T.36 | COEPLET LEANDRE (CD55/055 ) |
ACREMENT LUCAS (CD54/054 ) |
1 - 13 |
T.35 | GUITTON MAEVA (CD57/057 ) |
URIEN QUENTIN (CD51/051 ) |
11 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 205 | LANGLOIS NOA RAZAFINDRAKOTO MAELLE RAZAFINDRAKOTO LORINA (CD10) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 202 | THEVENIN PROSPER LAMBOT LEO PETIT VALENTIN (CD08) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 216 | COEPLET LEANDRE BRICE JORDAN RAU CELIA (CD55) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 208 | NIEDERBERGER LORENZO VILLARS THEO ANQUETIL SACHA (CD51) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 212 | COLLIN-PETIT ANAELLE GESSER LENY ODOT SACHA (CD52) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 206 | GUILLON AARON LENFANT KENZO AMBININTSOA LEONARD (CD10) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 221 | BERTOZZO MAYRON AREND CLARA MACHNIK MAËL (CD57) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 209 | URIEN QUENTIN DESSONS VALENTIN COUTARD LUCAS (CD51) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 214 | VOIRGARD MANON VOIRGARD LOÏC MONCELLE LUKA (CD54) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 223 | GAULE FREDDY EHRET MAXIME KRAEMER MARCO (CD67) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 224 | GROSJEAN MANON FRAPIER MATHYS BAZIN SAMUEL (CD88) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 222 | WELSCH MAXIME GOLOB MARIEL ATTARD ANTONIO (CD57) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 226 | BERTRAND MAËL LHUILLIER PIERRE MAILLOT LUCAS (CD88) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 207 | JACQUES NOHAN JACQUES WAYNN MECREANT HUGO (CD51) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 215 | ARMAND NOLAN HERTGEN NATHAN SIERAKOWSKI DIZEK (CD54) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 203 | CREPIN DYLAN FERDER-CURADO NELSON DUPONT ENZO (CD08) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 218 | JUNG LOÏCIA TOUSCH ROMAIN HIPPERT BENJAMIN (CD57) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 227 | AUBERT MATHÉO MATHIEU NOA THIRIET GASPARD (CD88) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 225 | PEREIRA PEIXOTO MARIANA JUNCOSA LILOU MOECKES JUSTINE (CD88) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 217 | VACCARO MATHÉO VACCARO ELIO KONTZLER LUCAS (CD57) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 211 | CROCHETET ENZO BEAUMET TIMOTEY DERE LUCAS (CD52) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 210 | BRUNHOSO ILENA GUIDE CHEYENNE BIENAIME STEFFIE (CD51) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 213 | ACREMENT LUCAS BOILEAU-UHRING SACHA DIDIERJEAN ALEXIS (CD54) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 219 | GUITTON MAEVA BLOND SHIRLEY BONETTI KYLIAN (CD57) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 204 | ADINE CAMILLE HEUILLARD MARVYN PRESTAT DAYVEN (CD10) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 220 | AMBROISE NUNO KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN BEDJOU KILLIAN (CD57) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 201 | PIERSON KENZO BRICHET LEA GALAT JULIAN (CD08) |
Perdant 8 ème |